Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacqueline BATTISTI
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1989 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
1 |
Nicole MÜLLNER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1982 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Pia SITTLINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1985 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Michaela Romana STRADNER
DSG Steiermark |
1974 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sonja MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1960 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Christine BRUNNER
SC Göß |
1959 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Angelika RINNERGSCHWENTNER
SC Itter |
1960 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth KABUSCH
SC Innerkrems |
1952 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Gertrude LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1953 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rene PONGRITZ
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1986 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Thomas KONRATH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1986 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Manuel BENEDIKT
Skiteam Breitenau |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1987 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph SÖLKNER
SV Lassing |
1985 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Josef DURNIK
SC Rosental |
1984 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael GRILL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1985 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael KATHREIN
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan MANGARD
WSV St. Gallenkirch |
1980 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Johannes LINDMOSER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1978 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Bernhard STANGL
Schiklub Bruck/Mur |
1977 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Thomas CASER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1979 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Balazs BECSVARDI
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1979 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Erwin ROHR
Union St. Lambrecht |
1972 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
2 |
Peter URL
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
1972 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Christoph BRUGGER
SC Gaschurn |
1973 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Roman GRUBER
WSV Tauplitz |
1973 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
6 |
Albert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen |
1971 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas HEBENSTREIT
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
1969 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Rupert PICHLER
USC Flachau |
1966 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - |
6 |
Harald FRITZ
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1968 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas DOBERNIK
SC Gerlitzen |
1969 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - |
9 |
Wolfgang BAUMANN
SC Gai |
1969 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - |
10 |
Martin RUESCH
SV Schottwien |
1969 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - |
11 |
Peter MORITZ
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1966 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 22 | - | - | - |
12 |
Bernie MALLINGER
SC Gerlitzen |
1969 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Rene JAHN
WSV Niklasdorf |
1968 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | - |
14 |
Robert ASSIGAL
SV St.Marein/Lor. |
1970 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | - |
15 |
Markus STRAUB
SC Salzburg |
1968 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Heinz AUERNIG
SC Mallnitz |
1963 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Kurt BAUMGARTNER
WSC Aflenz |
1965 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Valentin MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 14 | - | - | - |
8 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - |
9 |
Josef PARTL
SV St. Johann/Ros. |
1961 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
10 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Ferlach |
1961 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - |
11 |
Gerhard ORASCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - |
12 |
Christian MACHATKA
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 24 | - | - | - |
12 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - |
15 |
Wolfgang STEINDL
WSV-ASVÖ-Tragöß |
1961 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - |
16 |
Bastiaan STAAIJ VAN DER
SV Weissbriach |
1963 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - |
17 |
Erwin LESNIAK
ISFO Austria |
1964 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | - |
18 |
Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1964 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Josef FELFER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1959 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 105 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Johann NAGER
KSV - Gigasport |
1957 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - |
8 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | - |
9 |
Herbert MARL
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB |
1957 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - |
10 |
Harald PÖLTL
Union St. Lambrecht |
1957 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann BRANDSTÄTTER
SC Rosental |
1951 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
1 |
Klaus NETZER
SC Gargellen |
1954 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Günther HAMMER
TVN Gratwein |
1954 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Peter DEUTSCHER
KSV - Gigasport |
1952 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Josef HÖLLER
SC Alpendorf |
1952 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - |
6 |
Hans STEINKELLNER
SC Göß |
1951 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
7 |
Herbert GRILL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1954 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - |
8 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | - |
9 |
Matthias KIENBERGER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1954 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
10 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus KERSCHBAUMER
WSV Tauplitz |
1946 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Günter MOSER
WSV Mariazell |
1946 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Herbert LEITNER
Club Freunde d.Berge |
1949 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Georg SINCLAIR
UNI SC HEAD |
1949 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Josef LEITNER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1948 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonhard LEITNER
SC Kelchsau |
1942 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Alfred SCHRÖCKER
ISFO Austria |
1943 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Hubert HÖRMANN
SC Liezen |
1944 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Gerd RÜCKER
ISFO Austria |
1942 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Urban SCHMIDHOFER
TVN Gratwein |
1942 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 30.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 SL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 9.04 SG | 10.04 RSL | 11.04 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerd ZECHNER
SK ASKÖ Landskron |
1939 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |